Qualifiers

THESE RIDERS HAVE EARNED A GOLDEN TICKET TO RACE IN THE KING OF MX STATE TITLE DECIDERS

GOANNA TRACKS, COONABARABRAN

Please note: images displayed may not be from the actual class raced (multiple class racers).

GOLDEN TICKET HOLDERS

50cc Div 2

Phoenix Blanchette

Ryder Creeke

Jack Burton

Riley Byrnes

Jed Grey

Hunter Cameron

Jobe Dunne

Cooper Ford

Deakon Du

Heath Davy

Cooper Sproule

Cody Thomson

Clay McDonald

Chase Melrose

Brody Collins

Mason Broadbent

Will Cale

Crue Le Gros

 

65cc 7-U9 Years

Hunter Cameron

Phoenix Blanchette

Jack Burton

Ryder Creeke

Deakon Du

Heath Davy

Riley Byrnes - Wildcard Entry

Cooper Ford

Cooper Sproule

Jobe Dunn

Cody Thomson

Jack Nunn

Ella Hamilton

Lachlan Nevell

Sonny Bruen

Clay McDonald

Jake Doyle

Riley Brown

Brody Collins

65cc 9-U12 Years

Seth Burchell

Kayd Kingsford

Jyle Campbell

Nicholas Lovett

Jack Deveson

Ky Woods

Koby Hantis

Oliver Paterno

Reece Weissel

Toby Huston

Max Locock

Oscar Earl

Jet Alsop

Angus Pearce

Michael Jones

Nate Thompson

Jonty Hatton

Cohen Guyatt

 

85cc 9-U12 Years

Tyler Collins

Cody Kilpatrick

Byron Dennis

Seth Burchell

Cooper Dudley

Jyle Campbell

Mason Hills

Jake Snow

Koby Hantis

Vincenzo Mercuri

Reece Weissel

Ryder Wilson

Jet Alsop

Kayd Kingsford

Rylan Gray

Angus Pearce

Cohen Guyatt

Nate Thompson

 

85cc 12-U14

Ryder Kingsford

Hunter Collins

Rory Fairbrother

Billy Hargy

Bailey Gillam

Connor Rossandich

Jack Hamilton

Jake Greenhalgh

Will Schuuring

Anthony Campbell

Jacob Hantis

Mitchell Morrison

Ryan Alexanderson

Connor Towill

Domonic Wilson

Cooper Holroyd

Campbell Williams

Cooper Nicholson

 

85cc 12-U16 Girls

Taylor Thompson

Jae-Ann Clifton

Annalise Cassar

Alix Dray

Jasmine Friend

O'Hara Baxter

Makayde Mayo

 

85cc 14-U16

Brock Ninness

Bayley Clancy

Mackenzie Johnson

Seth Braiding

Connor McLauglin

Luke Hawkins

Ben Novak

Bronson Saward

Adam Pearsall

Brandon Lampassi

Riley Broadbent

Joe O'Donnell

Chevy Harper

Blake Sheard

Hayden Land

Connor McLaughlin

 

 

125cc 13-U15

Blake Fox

Blake Hollis

Billy Payne

Brock Ninness

Connor Rossandich

Harrison Foster

Ben Novak

Bayley Clancy

Bailey Gillam

Tyler Harding

Jake Greenhalgh

Seth Hardman

Joe O’Donnell

Bailee Williams

Harrison Reid

Dylan Vivian

Cameron Steel

Hunter Collins

 

125cc 15 Years

Korey McMahon

Luke Bray

Brandon Steel

Joshua Lea

Ryan Vallance

Jack Sloan

James Davison

Bronson Saward

Riley Smith

Ayden Denham

Jai Walker

Diesel Logan

Damian Clarke

Jye Barton

 

13-U16 Girls

Tanesha Harnett

Jayde Dudley

Taylor Thompson

Bianca Cassar

Georgia McCarthy

Chloe Fletcher

Cleo Hutchby

Jae-Ann Clifton

 

250cc 13-U15 Years

Blake Fox

Blake Hollis

Billy Payne

Harrison Foster

Cameron Steel

Seth Hardman

Ben Novak

Cooper Holroyd

Sam Simpson

Finn Roby

Bailee Williams

Dylan Vivian

Joshua Morris

Koby Brown

Chevy Harper

Blair McMahon

 

 

 

250cc 15 Years

Korey McMahon

Brandon Steel

Trent Brewster

Luke Bray

Ryan Vallance

Joshua Lea

Dante Hyam

Riley Smith

James Davison

James Besgrove

Adam Pearsall

Campbell Smith

Jai Walker

Diesel Logan

Attila Worley

 

Clubman Lites

Joel Cigliano

Joshua Green

Brunky King

Nicholas Trlin

Tyson Welsh

Ben Skinner

Reece Blanche

Bradley Morrison

Oscar Madge

Cody Cheers

Luke Dinnerville

Lachlan Bennett

Cody Hayter

Ryan Marshall

Joel Nikirk

Ryan Morrison

Lachlan White

 

Clubman Open

Ryan Adair

James Cutrupi

Joshua Corby

Dean Kretchmer

Jackson Cunningham

Brett McDonnell

Brendon Keenan

Issak Gurner

Jordan Blakely

James Cameron

Stephen Klingenberg

Lincoln McDonald

Luke Dinnerville

Kyren Cawthorne

Scott Wright

Rhys Armstrong

Logan Hunt

Joel Lalicz

 

MXW

Meghan Rutledge

Jessica Moore

Portia Zuber

Tegan Roads

Siobhan Coghlan

Tori Dare

Ashley Seery

Kim Ward

Tamara English

Hannah Leight

Kyra Humphries

Ellen Lucas

Ashlee Martin

 

Over 35 Years Vets

Jeff Dray

Adam Bland

Joshua Ready

James Allen

David Spiteri

Todd Azzopardi

Daniel Price

Darren Piper

Daniel Phillips

Brian Steel

Patrick Molan

Malcolm Cash

Daniel McKenzie

Mark Wood

 

 

MX1 Pro Open A Grade

Luke Clout

Riley Dukes

Kieron Hall

Jake Cobbin

Nic Frayne

Shayne Morrissey

Calib Best

Shane Blinksell

Nic Frayne

Egan Mastin

Joel Wightman

Kurt Wightman

Brenton Hassett

Geoffrey Wallace

Aaron Parker

Danny Anderson

 

MX1 Pro Open B Grade

Broc Grabham

Rhys Hume

Wade Irwin

Drew Cigliano

Todd Wright

Matthew Warren

Scott Anlezark

Luke Muncaster

Ryan Sylvester

Jarrad Brenton

 

MX2 Pro Lites A Grade

Riley Dukes

Jesse Madden

Isaac Ferguson

Cooper Pozniak

Kyle Webster

John Bova

Lachlan Wilson

Glen Segeri

Thomas Hill

Dylan Wills

Egan Mastin

Aaron Tanti

Jesse Madden

Jye Dickson

James Maslin

 

MX2 Pro Lites B Grade

Rhys Budd

Mitchell Armstrong

Mitchell Sutcliffe

Hesam Kashami

Benjamin Thompson

Colby Campbell

Tyler Darby

Hayden Matterson

Jarad McCaull

Shannon Moore

Ryan Kohlenberg

Zac Williams

Joshua Sheard

 

 

 

MXD 16-U19 Years

Jake Cobbin

Joshua Whitehead

Billy Bray

Kane Fischer

Jack Arrow

Domonic White

Riley Stephens

Connor Whitney

Jarrod Whitney

Reece Blanche

Zac Zadravec

John Bova

Tyler Darby

Jye Dickson

Dylan Wood

Hayden Matterson

Ezrah Demellweek-Dodds

Morgan Fogarty